Waar komen onze tegenstanders 2017 – 2018 vandaan!  ©HollandseVelden.nl

4e Klasse E  District Oost        
Vereniging Website Twitter  Tenue Facebook Route
Achilles’29        

vv Batavia  
DIOSA
vv Ewijk
vv Krayenhoff  
vv Niftrik  
sv Nijmegen
Overasseltse Boys
RODA’28
S.C.E
SCP
UHC
Victoria’25  
WVW

 

Wedstrijdprogramma 

    4e klasse E 2017- 2018 28-01-18 13 Victoria’25 1 SCP 1
    Vereniging Aanvangstijd   13 Achilles’29 1 Krayenhoff 1
    Victoria’25 1 14.30 uur   13 sv Nijmegen 1 vv Batavia 1
    Achilles’29 1 14.30 uur   13 WVW 1 RODA’28 1
    sv Nijmegen 1 14.30 uur   13 S.C.E 1 Overasseltse Boys 1
    WVW 1 14.30 uur   13 DIOSA 1 Niftrik 1
    S.C.E 1 14.00 uur   13 vv Ewijk 1 UHC 1
    RODA’28 1 14.30 uur        
    DIOSA 1 14.30 uur 04-02-18 14 Krayenhoff 1 Victoria’25 1
    SCP 1 14.00 uur   14 vv Batavia 1 Achilles’29 1
    Niftrik 1 14.30 uur   14 UHC 1 sv Nijmegen 1
    UHC 1 14.30 uur   14 Overasseltse Boys 1 WVW 1
    Krayenhoff 1 14.30 uur   14 vv Ewijk 1 S.C.E 1
    vv Ewijk 1 14.30 uur   14 Niftrik 1 RODA’28 1
    vv Batavia 1 14.00 uur   14 SCP 1 DIOSA 1
    Overasseltse Boys 1 14.00 uur   .    
        10-02-18   inhaal / beker  
          .    
24-09-17 1 Victoria’25 1 Krayenhoff 1 18-02-18 16 UHC 1 Victoria’25 1
  1 Achilles’29 1 vv Batavia 1   16 vv Ewijk 1 Achilles’29 1
  1 sv Nijmegen 1 UHC 1   16 SCP 1 WVW 1
  1 WVW 1 Overasseltse Boys 1   16 vv Batavia 1 RODA’28 1
  1 S.C.E 1 vv Ewijk 1   16 Krayenhoff 1 DIOSA 1
  1 RODA’28 1 Niftrik 1   16 Overasseltse Boys 1 Niftrik 1
  1 DIOSA 1 SCP 1   16 sv Nijmegen 1 S.C.E 1
          .    
        25-02-18   inhaal / beker  
          .    
01-10-17 2 Krayenhoff 1 S.C.E 1 04-03-18 15 Niftrik 1 SCP 1
  2 UHC 1 Achilles’29 1   15 Victoria’25 1 vv Ewijk 1
  2 SCP 1 RODA’28 1   15 Achilles’29 1 sv Nijmegen 1
  2 vv Batavia 1 Victoria’25 1   15 WVW 1 Krayenhoff 1
  2 Overasseltse Boys 1 DIOSA 1   15 S.C.E 1 UHC 1
  2 Niftrik 1 WVW 1   15 RODA’28 1 Overasseltse Boys 1
  2 vv Ewijk 1 sv Nijmegen 1   15 DIOSA 1 vv Batavia 1
          .    
08-10-17 3 Victoria’25 1 UHC 1 11-03-18 17 S.C.E 1 Achilles’29 1
  3 Achilles’29 1 vv Ewijk 1   17 Overasseltse Boys 1 SCP 1
  3 WVW 1 SCP 1   17 Victoria’25 1 sv Nijmegen 1
  3 RODA’28 1 vv Batavia 1   17 WVW 1 vv Batavia 1
  3 DIOSA 1 Krayenhoff 1   17 RODA’28 1 vv Ewijk 1
  3 Niftrik 1 Overasseltse Boys 1   17 DIOSA 1 UHC 1
  3 S.C.E 1 sv Nijmegen 1   17 Niftrik 1 Krayenhoff 1
          .    
15-10-17 4 SCP 1 Niftrik 1 18-03-18 18 Achilles’29 1 Victoria’25 1
  4 vv Ewijk 1 Victoria’25 1   18 vv Ewijk 1 WVW 1
  4 sv Nijmegen 1 Achilles’29 1   18 SCP 1 S.C.E 1
  4 Krayenhoff 1 WVW 1   18 Krayenhoff 1 RODA’28 1
  4 UHC 1 S.C.E 1   18 vv Batavia 1 Niftrik 1
  4 Overasseltse Boys 1 RODA’28 1   18 sv Nijmegen 1 DIOSA 1
  4 vv Batavia 1 DIOSA 1   18 UHC 1 Overasseltse Boys 1
          .    
22-10-17 5 Victoria’25 1 DIOSA 1 25-03-18 19 DIOSA 1 Victoria’25 1
  5 Achilles’29 1 RODA’28 1   19 RODA’28 1 Achilles’29 1
  5 sv Nijmegen 1 WVW 1   19 WVW 1 sv Nijmegen 1
  5 Krayenhoff 1 Overasseltse Boys 1   19 Overasseltse Boys 1 Krayenhoff 1
  5 vv Batavia 1 S.C.E 1   19 S.C.E 1 vv Batavia 1
  5 vv Ewijk 1 SCP 1   19 SCP 1 vv Ewijk 1
  5 UHC 1 Niftrik 1   19 Niftrik 1 UHC 1
          .    
29-10-17 6 Victoria’25 1 Achilles’29 1 01-04-18 20 UHC 1 WVW 1
  6 WVW 1 vv Ewijk 1   20 Krayenhoff 1 SCP 1
  6 S.C.E 1 SCP 1   20 vv Ewijk 1 Niftrik 1
  6 RODA’28 1 Krayenhoff 1   20 Victoria’25 1 S.C.E 1
  6 Niftrik 1 vv Batavia 1   20 Achilles’29 1 DIOSA 1
  6 DIOSA 1 sv Nijmegen 1   20 sv Nijmegen 1 RODA’28 1
  6 Overasseltse Boys 1 UHC 1   20 vv Batavia 1 Overasseltse Boys 1
          .    
05-11-17 7 Achilles’29 1 S.C.E 1 08-04-18 21 S.C.E 1 Krayenhoff 1
  7 SCP 1 Overasseltse Boys 1   21 Achilles’29 1 UHC 1
  7 sv Nijmegen 1 Victoria’25 1   21 RODA’28 1 SCP 1
  7 vv Batavia 1 WVW 1   21 Victoria’25 1 vv Batavia 1
  7 vv Ewijk 1 RODA’28 1   21 DIOSA 1 Overasseltse Boys 1
  7 UHC 1 DIOSA 1   21 WVW 1 Niftrik 1
  7 Krayenhoff 1 Niftrik 1   21 sv Nijmegen 1 vv Ewijk 1
          .    
12-11-17   inhaal / beker          
          .    
19-11-17 8 WVW 1 UHC 1 15-04-18 22 SCP 1 Victoria’25 1
  8 SCP 1 Krayenhoff 1   22 Krayenhoff 1 Achilles’29 1
  8 Niftrik 1 vv Ewijk 1   22 vv Batavia 1 sv Nijmegen 1
  8 S.C.E 1 Victoria’25 1   22 RODA’28 1 WVW 1
  8 DIOSA 1 Achilles’29 1   22 Overasseltse Boys 1 S.C.E 1
  8 RODA’28 1 sv Nijmegen 1   22 Niftrik 1 DIOSA 1
  8 Overasseltse Boys 1 vv Batavia 1   22 UHC 1 vv Ewijk 1
          .    
26-11-17 9 Victoria’25 1 RODA’28 1 22-04-18 23 vv Ewijk 1 DIOSA 1
  9 Achilles’29 1 WVW 1   23 vv Batavia 1 SCP 1
  9 sv Nijmegen 1 Niftrik 1   23 Victoria’25 1 WVW 1
  9 S.C.E 1 DIOSA 1   23 Achilles’29 1 Niftrik 1
  9 vv Ewijk 1 Overasseltse Boys 1   23 sv Nijmegen 1 Overasseltse Boys 1
  9 UHC 1 SCP 1   23 S.C.E 1 RODA’28 1
  9 vv Batavia 1 Krayenhoff 1   23 UHC 1 Krayenhoff 1
          .    
        29-04-18   inhaal / beker  
        06-05-18   inhaal / beker  
          .    
03-12-17 10 DIOSA 1 vv Ewijk 1 13-05-18 24 RODA’28 1 Victoria’25 1
  10 SCP 1 vv Batavia 1   24 WVW 1 Achilles’29 1
  10 WVW 1 Victoria’25 1   24 Niftrik 1 sv Nijmegen 1
  10 Niftrik 1 Achilles’29 1   24 DIOSA 1 S.C.E 1
  10 Overasseltse Boys 1 sv Nijmegen 1   24 Overasseltse Boys 1 vv Ewijk 1
  10 RODA’28 1 S.C.E 1   24 SCP 1 UHC 1
  10 Krayenhoff 1 UHC 1   24 Krayenhoff 1 vv Batavia 1
          .    
10-12-17 11 Victoria’25 1 Niftrik 1 20-05-18 25 DIOSA 1 WVW 1
  11 Achilles’29 1 Overasseltse Boys 1   25 UHC 1 RODA’28 1
  11 sv Nijmegen 1 SCP 1   25 Victoria’25 1 Overasseltse Boys 1
  11 UHC 1 vv Batavia 1   25 Achilles’29 1 SCP 1
  11 S.C.E 1 WVW 1   25 sv Nijmegen 1 Krayenhoff 1
  11 DIOSA 1 RODA’28 1   25 S.C.E 1 Niftrik 1
  11 vv Ewijk 1 Krayenhoff 1   25 vv Ewijk 1 vv Batavia 1
          .    
17-12-17 12 WVW 1 DIOSA 1 27-05-18 26 Niftrik 1 Victoria’25 1
  12 RODA’28 1 UHC 1   26 Overasseltse Boys 1 Achilles’29 1
  12 Overasseltse Boys 1 Victoria’25 1   26 SCP 1 sv Nijmegen 1
  12 SCP 1 Achilles’29 1   26 vv Batavia 1 UHC 1
  12 Krayenhoff 1 sv Nijmegen 1   26 WVW 1 S.C.E 1
  12 Niftrik 1 S.C.E 1   26 RODA’28 1 DIOSA 1
  12 vv Batavia 1 vv Ewijk 1   26 Krayenhoff 1 vv Ewijk 1