Aanvang Wedstrijd Tegenstander   Uitslag
  Jeugd zaterdag 16-02-2019  
15.00 uur S.C.E JO19-1 Quick 1888 JO19-1
10.00 uur FC Jeugd JO19-1 S.C.E JO19-2  
13.45 uur OSC JO17-1 S.C.E JO17-1
S.C.E MO17-1 vrij
12.00 uur RKHVV JO15-1 S.C.E JO15-1
10.00 uur Juliana’31 JO15-3 S.C.E JO15-2
10.30 uur S.C.E JO15-3 UHC JO15-1
12.45 uur S.C.E MO15-1 vv Trekvogels MO15-1
S.C.E JO13-1 vrij
S.C.E JO13-2 vrij
S.C.E JO13-3 vrij
08.30 uur S.C.E JO13-4 Alverna JO13-1G
S.C.E MO13-1 vrij
08.30 uur S.C.E JO11-1 Union JO11-1
08.30 uur S.C.E JO11-2 vv Ewijk JO11-1G
09.45 uur DVE-Trajanus JO11-1 S.C.E JO11-3
09.00 uur DIO ’30 JO11-3 S.C.E JO11-4
11.00 uur Brakkenstein JO11-6 S.C.E JO11-5
08.30 uur S.C.E JO11-6 Diosa-Niftrik JO11-2
09.00 uur sv Leones JO9-1 S.C.E JO9-1
10.00 uur S.C.E JO9-2 S.C.E JO9-3
10.00 uur S.C.E JO9-2 S.C.E JO9-3
09.00 uur BOA-jc JO9-1 S.C.E JO9-4
08.30 uur S.C.E JO9-5 Orion JO9-6
08.30 uur S.C.E JO9-6 RODA’28 JO9-1G
08.30 uur Blauw Wit JO9-4 S.C.E JO9-7
09.00 uur Union JO8-2 S.C.E JO8-1
  Senioren zaterdag 16-02-2019  
17.00 uur vv Trekvogels 2 S.C.E 2
15.00 uur S.C.E 3 Eendracht’30 3
  Senioren zondag 17-02-2019  
14.00 uur S.C.E 1 DIOSA 1
12.00 uur AWC 4 S.C.E 2
11.00 uur S.C.E 3 De Bataven 8
09.30 uur sv Nijmegen 5 S.C.E 4
11.00 uur S.C.E VR1 De Treffers VR1
  Senioren dinsdag 19-02-2019  
20.00 uur Orion o23 S.C.E o23
  Jeugd zaterdag 23-02-2019  
S.C.E JO19-1 vrij
  S.C.E JO19-2   vrij
S.C.E JO17-1 vrij
S.C.E MO17-1 vrij
12.00 uur Woezik JO13-2 S.C.E JO15-1
S.C.E JO15-2 vrij
S.C.E JO15-3 vrij
S.C.E MO15-1 vrij
11.00 uur S.C.E JO13-1 Woezik JO13-2
10.15 uur AWC JO13-3 S.C.E JO13-2
S.C.E JO13-3 vrij
10.15 uur DIO’30 JO13-2 S.C.E JO13-4
S.C.E MO13-1 vrij
S.C.E JO11-1 vrij
S.C.E JO11-2 vrij
S.C.E JO11-3 vrij
S.C.E JO11-4 vrij
S.C.E JO11-5 vrij
S.C.E JO11-6 vrij
S.C.E JO9-1 vrij
S.C.E JO9-2 vrij
S.C.E JO9-3 vrij
S.C.E JO9-4 vrij
10.00 uur S.C.E JO9-5 De Bataven JO9-3
S.C.E JO9-6 vrij
S.C.E JO9-7 vrij
S.C.E JO8-1 vrij
  Senioren zaterdag 23-02-2019  
14.30 uur Excelsior Zetten 3 S.C.E 2
14.30 uur Rood Wit 2 S.C.E 3
  Senioren zondag 24-02-2019  
14.30 uur sv Nijmegen 1 S.C.E 1
S.C.E 2 vrij
10.30 uur SVO’68 3 S.C.E 3
11.00 uur S.C.E 4 OSC 4
10.00 uur Orion VR2 S.C.E VR1