Aanvang Wedstrijd Tegenstander Scheidsrechter Overige
  Jeugd zaterdag 16-12-2017      
  S.C.E JO19-1     vrij
14.00 uur S.C.E JO19-2 Quick 1888 JO19-2 Dhr.J. Klaassen  
  S.C.E JO17-1     vrij
11.30 uur S.C.E JO17-2 Oranje Blauw JO17-2 Dhr.Y. Callaars  
  S.C.E MO17-1     vrij
  S.C.E JO15-1     vrij
  S.C.E JO15-2     vrij
  S.C.E JO15-3     vrij
12.00 uur S.C.E MO15-1 Blauw Wit MO15-1 Dhr.R. van Maasakker beker
13.00 uur Kesteren MO15-1 S.C.E MO15-2    
  S.C.E JO13-1     vrij
09.00 uur DIO’30 JO13-2 S.C.E JO13-2   beker
10.15 uur Blauw Wit JO13-3 S.C.E JO13-3   beker
  S.C.E JO13-4     vrij
10.00 uur S.C.E MO13-1 De Treffers MO13-1 Dhr.Y. Callaars  
  S.C.E JO11-1     vrij
10.00 uur S.C.E JO11-2 Orion JO11-4 Dhr.Chr. de Groot beker
10.00 uur Hatert JO11-1 S.C.E JO11-3    
  S.C.E JO11-4     vrij
  S.C.E JO11-5     vrij
10.00 uur S.C.E JO11-6 Woezik JO11-7 Dhr. beker
  S.C.E JO9-1     vrij
11.00 uur Trekvogels JO9-2 S.C.E JO9-2   afgelast 
11.00 uur VVLK JO9-1 S.C.E JO9-3    
  S.C.E JO9-4     vrij
  S.C.E JO9-5     vrij
10.00 uur S.C.E JO9-6 WVW JO9-1 spelleider  
  S.C.E JO9-7     vrij
  S.C.E JO9-8     vrij
  Senioren zaterdag 16-12-2017      
  S.C.E 2     vrij
  Senioren zondag 17-12-2017      
14.30 uur vv Niftrik 1 S.C.E 1 Dhr.L.W.van Zuijlen  
  S.C.E 2     vrij
  S.C.E 3     vrij
11.00 uur DVE-Trajanus 4 S.C.E 4    
10.30 uur vv Niftrik VR1 S.C.E VR1    
  Senioren zondag 07-01-2018      
??.?? uur  FC Kunde 1 S.C.E 1   vriendschappelijk
  Jeugd zaterdag 13-01-2018      
14.30 uur Volendam JO19-1 S.C.E JO19-1   vriendschappelijk
12.00 uur S.C.E JO15-1 VDZ JO15-1   vriendschappelijk
  Jeugd vrijdag 19-01-2018      
19.00 uur S.C.E JO19-1 SC Bemmel JO19-1   vriendschappelijk
  Jeugd zaterdag 20-01-2018      
10.30 uur S.C.E JO15-1     onderling toernooi
13.30 uur S.C.E JO17-1 SC Bemmel JO17-1   vriendschappelijk
  Jeugd zaterdag 27-01-2018      
13.00 uur Beuningse Boys JO17-1 S.C.E JO17-1   vriendschappelijk
12.30 uur S.C.E JO15-1 Juliana’31 JO15-2   vriendschappelijk
13.45 uur Orion JO9-7 S.C.E JO9-5   competitie
  Senioren zondag 28-01-2018      
14.00 uur S.C.E 1 Overasseltse Boys 1 Dhr.  competitie
11.00 uur S.C.E VR1 Trekvogels VR3   competitie
  Jeugd zaterdag 03-02-2018      
13.00 uur S.C.E JO19-1 Beuningse Boys JO19-1   vriendschappelijk
  Senioren zondag 04-02-2018      
14.30 uur vv Ewijk 1 S.C.E 1 Dhr.  competitie
11.00 uur S.C.E 2  Eendracht’30 2   vriendschappelijk
13.00 uur Quick 1888 VR2 S.C.E VR1   competitie