SPEELschema S.C.E 1

Vriend./Beker/Com./Nacom.
Aanvang
Thuis team
 
Uit team
     

Vriendschappelijk  2023 – 2024

    
     

13-08-2023

12.00 uur

S.C.E 1

FC Kunde 1

     

20-08-2023

12.00 uur

S.C.E 1

RKHVV 2

     

22-08-2023

20.15 uur

S.C.E 1

Kolping/Dynamo 1

     

27-08-2023

12.00 uur

S.C.E 1

UHC 1

     
09-01-202420.15 uur

S.C.E 1

NSVV FC Kunde
     
14-01-202413.30 uurB.V.V. 1

S.C.E 1

     
     
     
     
     
     

Districtsbeker  2023 – 2024

    
     

03-09-2023

14.00 uur

Blauw Wit 1

S.C.E 1

     

10-09-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

sv Nijmegen 1

     

17-09-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

UHC 1

     
21-10-2023  1e ronde KNVB Districtsbeker17.00 uurSCW’23 1S.C.E 1
     
22-11-23  2e ronde KNVB Districtsbeker19.30 uurDTS’35 Ede 1S.C.E 1
     
     
     

Competitie  2023 – 2024

    
     

24-09-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Groesbeekse Boys RKSV 1

     

01-10-2023

14.30 uur

Venhorst RKSV 1 

S.C.E 1

     

08-10-2023

14.30 uur

Heijnen vv 1

S.C.E 1

     

15-10-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Festilent RKSV 1

     

22-10-2023

 

Inhaal/Beker

 
     

29-10-2023

14.30 uur

Vianen Vooruit RKVV 1

S.C.E 1

     

05-11-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Quick 1888 1

     

12-11-2023

14.30 uur

Hapse Boys vv 1

S.C.E 1

     

19-11-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

N.E.C. sc 1

     

26-11-2023

14.30 uur

Brakkenstein RKSV 1

S.C.E 1

     

03-12-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Vorstenbossche Boys 1

     

10-12-2023

14.30 uur

EGS’20 1

S.C.E 1

     

17-12-2023

 

Inhaal/Beker

 
     
  

WINTERSTOP

  
     

14-01-2024

 

Inhaal/Beker

 
     

21-01-2024

14.30 uur

Krayenhoff vv 1

S.C.E 1

     

28-01-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Volkel RKSV 1

     

04-02-2024

14.00 uur

Groesbeekse Boys RKSV 1

S.C.E 1

     

11-02-2024

 

Inhaal/Beker

  
     

18-02-2024

 

Inhaal/Beker

  
     

25-02-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Venhorst RKSV 1 

     

03-03-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Heijnen vv 1

     

10-03-2024

14.30 uur

Festilent RKSV 1

S.C.E 1

     

17-03-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Vianen Vooruit RKVV 1

     

24-03-2024

14.00 uur

Quick 1888 1

S.C.E 1

     

01-04-2024

 

Inhaal/Beker

  
     

07-04-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Hapse Boys vv 1

     

14-04-2024

14.00 uur

N.E.C. sc 1

S.C.E 1

     

21-04-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Brakkenstein RKSV 1

     

28-04-2024

14.30 uur

Vorstenbossche Boys 1

S.C.E 1

     

05-05-2024

 

Inhaal/Beker

 
     

12-05-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

EGS’20 1

     

20-05-2024

14.30 uur

Volkel RKSV 1

S.C.E 1

     

26-05-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Krayenhoff vv 1

     
     

Nacompetitie  2023 – 2024

    
     

02-06-2024

 

S.C.E 1

 
     

09-06-2024

 

S.C.E 1

 
     

16-06-2024

 

S.C.E 1