UITSLAGEN zondag 1

Vriend./Beker/Com./Nacom.
Aanvang
Thuis team
 
Uit team
 
Uitslag
 
        

Vriendschappelijk 2023-2024

       
        

13-08-2023

12.00 uur

S.C.E 1

FC Kunde 1

 

uitgesteld

 
        

20-08-2023

12.00 uur

S.C.E 1

RKHVV 1

2

2

        

22-08-2023

20.15 uur

S.C.E 1

Kolping/Dynamo 1

5

1

        

27-08-2023

12.00 uur

S.C.E 1

UHC 1

3

1

        
 09-01-2024 20.15 uur S.C.E 1 – NSVV FC Kunde 15 –2
        
 14-01-2024 13.30 uur B.V.V. 1 – S.C.E 10 –2
        
        
        
        
        
        
        

Districtsbeker  2023 – 2024

       
        

03-09-2023

14.00 uur

Blauw Wit 1

S.C.E 1

2

4

        

10-09-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

sv Nijmegen 1

3

3

        

17-09-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

UHC 1

3

0

        

21-10-2023

17.00 uur

SCW’23 1

S.C.E 1

1

3
        
21-11-202320.30 uurDTS’35 Ede 1S.C.E 131
        
        
        
        
        

Competitie  2023 – 2024

       
        

24-09-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Groesbeekse Boys RKSV 1

3

0

        

01-10-2023

14.30 uur

Venhorst RKSV 1 

S.C.E 1

0

0

        

08-10-2023

14.30 uur

Heijnen vv 1

S.C.E 1

1

2

        

15-10-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Festilent RKSV 1

2

0

        

22-10-2023

 

Inhaal/Beker

  

 
        

29-10-2023

14.30 uur

Vianen Vooruit RKVV 1

S.C.E 1

1

0
        

05-11-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Quick 1888 1

1

1
        

12-11-2023

14.30 uur

Hapse Boys vv 1

S.C.E 1

2

3
        

19-11-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

N.E.C. sc 1

0

0
        

26-11-2023

14.30 uur

Brakkenstein RKSV 1

S.C.E 1

2

1
        

03-12-2023

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Vorstenbossche Boys 1

2

0
        

10-12-2023

14.30 uur

EGS’20 1

S.C.E 1

2

1
      

 

17-12-2023

 

Inhaal/Beker

  

 
        
  

WINTERSTOP

     
        

14-01-2024

 

Inhaal/Beker

  

 
        

21-01-2024

14.30 uur

Krayenhoff vv 1

S.C.E 1

 

Afgelast

 
        

28-01-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Volkel RKSV 1

0

2
        

04-02-2024

14.00 uur

Groesbeekse Boys RKSV 1

S.C.E 1

 1
        

11-02-2024

 

Inhaal/Beker

   

 
        
25-02-202414.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Venhorst RKSV1

        

29-02-2024

20.00 uur

Krayenhoff vv 1

S.C.E 1 

3

1
        

03-03-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Heijnen vv 1

2

2
        

10-03-2024

14.30 uur

Festilent RKSV 1

S.C.E 1

3

0
        

17-03-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Vianen Vooruit RKVV 1

5

0
        

24-03-2024

14.00 uur

Quick 1888 1

S.C.E 1

5

0
        

01-04-2024

 

Inhaal/Beker

   

 
        

07-04-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Hapse Boys vv 1

7

1
        

14-04-2024

14.00 uur

N.E.C. sc 1

S.C.E 1

3

0
        

21-04-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Brakkenstein RKSV 1

 

 
        

28-04-2024

14.30 uur

Vorstenbossche Boys 1

S.C.E 1

 

 
        

05-05-2024

 

Inhaal/Beker

  

 
        

12-05-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

EGS’20 1

 

 
        

20-05-2024

14.30 uur

Volkel RKSV 1

S.C.E 1

 

 
        

26-05-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

Krayenhoff vv 1

 

 
        
        
        
        
        

Nacompetitie  2023 – 2024

       
        

02-06-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

  

 
        

09-06-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1

  

 
        

16-06-2024

14.00 uur

S.C.E 1